Lyubov Aksyonova

Performer

Name :

Lyubov Aksyonova

Birthday :

1990-03-15

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Moscow, USSR (Russia)

Popularity :

32.508

Also Known As :

Lyubov Novikova, Любовь Новикова, Lubov Novikova, Любовь Аксенова, Любовь Аксёнова-Новикова, Любовь Аксёнова, Lyubov Aksyonova, Lyubov Aksenova

Homepage :